Missedcall_Dhamaka

Winners’ From Weekly Draw

Congratulations to the Winners of Final Draw
Name of Farmer Taluka
Jeep Compass
Sudip Adappa Khot Miraj
Bullet Motorcycle
Pramod Lalasaheb Gharge Khatav
Nitin Sudhakar Dethe Telhara
Smartphone
Raju Namdev Patange Mahagaon
Achutrao Bhanudas Landage Ausa
Sharad Popat Kambale Baramati
Vilas Laxman Bodke Shirpur
Gift coupon worth Rs.7500/-
Prashant Bhauraji Bogale Parner
Gopal Netaji Yeargude Wani
Jaywantrav Santoshrav Wagh Chalisgaon
Sandeep Raosaheb Patil Shirol
Gangdhar Baliram Gare Naigaon (Khairgaon)
Mitun Silaramji Ghahukar Kalmeshwar
Sharad Narayan Nagre Niphad
Dattatray Sonu Chikhale Ambegaon

Congratulations to the Gift Voucher Winners of Ninth weekly draw – 27th August
Name of Farmer Taluka
Shubham Balasaheb Gungal Sangamner
Bhausaheb Rambhau Madan Badnapur
Ramdas Pandharinath Ahvad Sinnar
Trqamwat Pandurang Yadav Mohol
Amaya Shankar Parit Walwa
Rajesh Shyamrao Kalpande Sengaon
Shivaji Shankar Patil Chopda
Hanumant Shrichndra Patil Kavathe Mahankal

Congratulations to the Gift Voucher Winners of Eighth weekly draw. Draw period – 16th August to 23rd August.
Name of Farmer Taluka
Ramnath Dattatraya Gandale Ahmednagar
Shriram Sathvaram Mhatre Beed
Nikhil Sidhwali Korde Nashik
Rohidas Dagadu Sul Osmanabad
Shravan Kashinath Tumbal Nagpur
Daynesswar Ramchadra Chavan Yavatmal
Jayash Mohan Patel Nandurbar
Bhanudas Kisan Salunke Satara
Congratulations to the Smartphone Winners
 
Name of Farmer Taluka
Sadashiv Ishwaram Malik Sangli
Vijay Sambhaji Sawant Solapur
Badrinarayan Dagduba Talekar Parbhani
Pradip Devrao Devsade Chandrapur

Congratulations to the Gift Voucher Winners of Seventh weekly draw. Draw period – 8th August to 15th August.
Name of Farmer Taluka
Dipak Babasaheb Mane Malshiras
Abjeet Pratap Thorat Khatav
Vishwas Maruti Khot Kagal
Sitaramji Babru Khokde Haveli
Santosh Dadarao Kundarwar Mahagaon
Snjay Vilasarav Khude Kalamb
Sanjay Gulabsing Pardesi Igatpuri
Naredr Vamanrao Gohad Morshi
Congratulations to the Bullet Winners
 
Nimba Eknath Amrutkar - Jalgaon

Nimba Eknath Amrutkar
Jalgaon

Congratulations to the Gift Voucher Winners of Sixth weekly draw. Draw period – 31st July to 7th August.
Name of Farmer Taluka
Pullaram Namdev Shelke Yeola
Kondiba Baburao Aaute Khed
Sanjay Raghunath Parab Karad
Dattatray Sahadev Ubale Madha
Nitin Bhausaheb Pawar Vaijapur
Vijay Dadarao Rakh Akot
Balaso Ligappa Bordale Shirol
Sharad Dashrath Mahajan Shirpur
Congratulations to the Mobile Phone winners
Name of Farmer Taluka
Devendra Vasantrao Zilte Wardha
Kirshna Somnath Ghodke Ahmednagar
Congratulations to the Bullet Winners
 
Vinod Purshottam Metangle - Buldhana

Vinod Purshottam Metangle
Buldhana

Congratulations to the Gift Voucher Winners of fifth weekly draw. Draw period – 23rd July to 30th July.
Name of Farmer Taluka
Mahadev Namdev Salange Indapur
Samadhan Damu Bhawar Bhokardan
Pravin Shridhar Shivrame Raver
Parlhad Puna Patil Shahade
Kewalsing Ranchod Pawar Malegaon
Vasnt Anandrao Khalate Baramati
Santose Rajeshwar More Jintur
Sachin Navnath Jadhav Karmala
Atmaram Tukaram Rodge Sailu
Suresh Dinkar Bagnavr Phaltan
Ganesh Ramkrushn Kirve Kaij
Archeran Panduran Shinde Sinnar
Jaydip Sadashiv Kanjar Karvir
Sanjay Natha Padhara Gangapur
Anil Madhukar Shinde Sangola
Govind Zumbar Solanke Nandgaon
Sambhajirav Shivajirav Inamdar Malshiras
Vikas Shrimant Dabhade Tuljapur
Amit Babso Patil Miraj
Sandip Udhaevrao Kadem Ausa
Sunil Anandas Bajaj Mangrulpir
Pradip Kailas Patil Chopda
Babasaheb Radhakrishna Shedke Rahta
Kunal Barku Choudhari Akole
Anant Sheshrao Shedke Deolgaon Raja
Ajay Tulsiram Ikade Digras
Anil Maruti Bhosle Kavathe Mahankal
Mayur Dilip Vaishnv Saoner
Shivaji Eknath Bendre Shirur
Sunil Balasaheb Gade Shrirampur
Sadashiv Guajre Khandu Niphad
Gajdish Tukaram Ghodake Shirur
Dnyaneswar Wamanrav Dhamade Ashti
Sopan Ramdas Shethai Nashik
Dinesh Dipak Shinde Ratnagiri
Narayan Nimraj Gawand Kopargaon
Nitin Valu Barde Dindori
Shohidali Jabardast Mula Jat
Shubham Sanjay Kare Indapur
Shrishail Jakappa Gundge South Solapur
Congratulations to the Bullet Winners
 
Kiran Tabhji Gori - Pune

Kiran Tabhji Gori
Junnar

Satish Machindra Mirgane - Solapur

Satish Machindra Mirgane
Solapur

Congratulations to the Gift Voucher Winners of fourth weekly draw. Draw period – 16th July to 24th July.
Name of Farmer Taluka
Amabadas Manohar Ghule Nevasa
Gokul Ramesh Wagh Sinnar
Rahul Kedaji Hire Kalwan
Sandip Ganpat More Sillod
Devram Genbhau Tattu Junnar
Dhanaji Namdev Gawali Mangalwedha
Avinash Prakash Bidve Barshi
Ajay Vinshnu Dabhade Mehkar
Amit Abaso Suryawanshi Atpadi
Machindra Vithal Kasaar Rahuri
Ankush Natha Abhang Shevgaon
Vilas Bhimrav Nalge Shrigonda
Shivaji Mahadu Devre Baglan (Satana)
Pandurang Bhavarao Kolhe Warud
Mahesh Bankatrao Khatke Umarga
Pravin Pralhad Kyde Telhara
Karbhari Bapurao Wable Ambad
Anand Natthuji Kalokar Arvi
Sahil Ismail Shekh Wai
Devanand Bhanaba Choudhari Pachora
Amit Baburao Yewale Gondia
Amol Ashok Mishra Chandrapur
Santosh Subhash Rangdal Akkalkot
Arjun Shrirang Kalse Koregaon
Rahul Ramesh Sapakal Motala
Gopikishan Harikishan Soni Nilanga
Prakash Dattatray Kale Daund
Balkrushan Bhagwan Jagpat Khatav
Pralhad Sambhaji Manjre Bhokar
Pankaj Madhukar Patil Talode
Gajanan Vishwas Patil Kagal
Milind Baburao Aahire Kannad
Ramhari Lakshman Kale Anjangaon
Rajendra Mahadev Limkar Bhoom
Shard Sambhaji Patil Tasgaon
Vinayak Eknath Wajage Junnar
Ganesh Bhimrao Patil Dhule
Jagannath Endroba Satvadhar Pathri
Yogesh Sahebrao Sandhan Dindori
Sandeep Babaji Salgude Niphad
Congratulations to the Bullet Winners
 
Radheshyam Chavan - Beed

Radheshyam Dhondiba Chavan
Beed

Siddheshwar Narayan Shinde - Nagar

Siddheshwar Narayan Shinde
Shevgaon

Congratulations to the Mobile Phone winners
Name of Farmer Taluka
Gangadhar Kautikrao Misal Bhokardan
Dadaji Kalushankar Ahere Baglan (Satana)
Ketan Ramdas Samritkar Telhara
Satish Savata Nale Phaltan
Amarsing Uttamsing Tomar Tuljapur
Chandrashekhar Samptrao Thakre Parseoni
Balaji Laxman Gongilawar Ardhapur
Aditya Baban Agase Shirol
Manik Manglu Patil Shahade
Pause Bajrang Bhikaji Sangamner
Congratulations to the winners of third weekly draw.
Draw period – 9th July to 16th July.
Name of Farmer Taluka District
Digambar Ramdas Patil Raver Jalgaon
Gorakshanath Jaganath Jadhav Niphad Nashik
Swapnil Gitaram Gusmade Sangamner Ahmednagar
Arun Ramkrushna Lambat Shirur Pune
Keshae Dadasaheb Jadhav Mohol Solapur
Swapnil Chandrashekhar Sakhare Morshi Amravati
Vijay Sahebrao Patil Chopda Jalgaon
Annta Prhalad Tayde Shegaon Buldhana
Ashok Yashvant Kumavat Chalisgaon Jalgaon
Balasaheb Rameshwar Shinde Kallam Osmanabad
Ravindra Arun Nalve Paithan Aurangabad
Ravindra Bhujangrao Natangale Mehkar Buldhana
Santosh Sangram Patil Nigaon Nanded
Vishal Gajanan Kale Anjangaon Surji Amravati
Sindhu Rupaji Sonavane Dindori Nashik
Bhagwan Vittalsingh Rajput Vaijapur Aurangabad
Sashikant Dasharat Pawar Phaltan Satara
Bharat Sivaaappa Gurav Hatkanangle Kolhapur
Rahul Dasharath Shide Ambegaon Pune
Dnyandev Shivaji Mulik Baramati Pune
Shabbir Ismaiel Shaha Sengaon Hingoli
Shrikrushan Devidas Wasu Akot Akola
Jitendra Vasantrao Mahajan Yawal Jalgaon
Ravi Vitthalrao Chaware Pusad Yavatmal
Dattatray Gorakh Magar Malshiras Solapur
Napha Bhujang Sukale Parner Ahmednagar
Gajanan Sadhashiv Ravale Ardhapur Nanded
Balsasheb Baburao Kand Haveli Pune
Raju Baluba Swami Jath Sangli
Pravin Sheshorovgi Gorle Parseoni Nagpur
Shahaji Maruti Bhir Mahagaon Yavatmal
Nivratti Tungaram Chavan Badnapur Jalna
Somnath Haridas Kumbhar Atpadi Sangli
Harshad Ramesh Gade Kopargaon Ahmednagar
Rajesh Prahlad Gondhule Mohadi Bhandara
Manish Srhiramji Wankhade Arvi Wardha
Bhindurao Ganpati Lakudhakar Gadhinglaj Kolhapur
Vijay Ramesh Dongare Bhadravati Chandrapur
Devendra Tejram Yeogade Sadak-Arjuni Gondia
Pradip Bhausaheb Dhole Akole Ahmednagar
 
Congratulations to the winners of Bullet Bike from the first draw
Balchandra Shikarsagar - Aurangabad Bullet Winner

Balchandra Sainath Shikarsagar
Aurangabad

Uttam Kashinath - Nashik Bullet Winner

Uttam Kashinath Uphade
Nashik

Congratulations to the winners of second weekly draw.
Draw period – 3rd July to 10th July. Gift coupon and Smartphone winners
Taluka Name of Farmer
Bhokardan Avinash Prlhad Tomte
Shirol Bharat Adinath Nagrekar
Indapur Nana Dattu More
Sangola Rahul Rugunath Nagane
Bhokar Anand Dattaram Dhawale
Madha Swapnil Somnath Jagtap
Shirur Shubham Khandu Bagate
South Solapur Mohan Bhimrao Sath
Sillod Tarachand Rodaman Mahir
Baglan (Satana) Sachin Jaganath Wagh
Malegaon Devman Namdev Pawar
Brahmapuri Ratiram Bakaram Gedam
Jintur Manik Raosaheb Domde
Gangapur Changdeo Bajirao Korale
Yawal Chandrshekhar Lotangarao Patil
Dhule Kanhaiyalal Uttamrav Pawar
Majalgaon Janardhan Ravsaheb Chavare
Karvir Mahesh Nivratti Patil
Khed Bhausaheb Vithal Dondkar
Nevasa Kaliknath Machendra Kardile
Kaij Ashwinkumar Annasaheb Tompe
Yeola Santosh Campalal Mutha
Shirpur Sachin Gulabrao Patil
Ausa Bliram Janardan Suryavanshi
Mohadi Rajendra Pandhari Bhujade
Sangamner Rambhau Bhima Jadhav
Koregaon Pravin Ramchandra Shinde
Bhadgaon Vijay Ramkrushna Patil
Jamner Prakash Pandurang Lahase
Deolgaon Raja Atul Shivaji Wayal
Rahta Shikant Nanasaheb Jagtap
Shrirampur Pramod Dinkar Torne
Shirur (Kasar) Ganesh Bhimrao Dudhal
Gadhinglaj Subhash Chintaman Patil
Kalwan Sunil Ragunath Pagar
Telhara Ganesh Sadashiv Ramekar
Wani Ananta Sataji Bhonde
Kalmeshwar Ashish Yuvraj Fofare
Digras Subhash Devidas Dhangar
Motala Nikesh   Baliram Patil
Samsung Smart phone winner list-10
Malshiras Nitin Prhlahdh Bhosle
Niphad Prakash Govind Divekar
Dindori Sanjay Rambhau Ghumre
Nevasa Usha Dilip Dhadak
Patoda Laxman Ramrao Jadhav
Miraj Sashikant Subhas Patil
Sillod Suresh Bajirao Shinde
Junnar Sanjay Sambhaji Wagh
Chopda Sachin Jaganath Wagh
Mehkar Amol Dattakre Kurvant

View Winners List (Marathi)

Congratulations to the winners of first weekly draw.
Draw period – 25th June to 2nd July.
Name of Farmer Taluka District
Bhagawan Gangadar Ugli Shevgaon Ahmednagar
Popat Babaji Mule Shrigonda Ahmednagar
Amruta Bhagwat Bhand Rahuri Ahmednagar
Vijay Visnu Kurhade Sangrampur Buldhana
Prakash Nandkishor Apurva Mangrulpir Washim
Sarange Babasaheb Kalmeth Warud Amravati
Prakash Dadarao Maske Pathri Parbhani
Dattatray Trambakrao Yelekar Ambad Jalna
Sanjay Popatrav Dhabade Kannad Aurangabad
Ashok Bhagawanrao Ikker Sailu Parbhani
Rajendar Haribahu Makre Paithan Aurangabad
Dagdu Gangaji Rajput Pachora Jalgaon
Rushikesh Narendra Patil Chopda Jalgaon
Hiralal Magan Patil Shahade Nandurbar
Dattatry Vinayek Nalavde Tasgaon Sangli
Abso Ramchandra Patil Miraj Sangli
Rohidas Vittal Dole Nilanga Latur
Eshwar Devidas Mustare Ardhapur Nanded
Ashok Bhagwan Ghadge Patoda Beed
Gajanan Shankar Malkar Walwa Sangli
Anil Dhanaji Patil Shirol Kolhapur
Sanjay Yashwantrao Bhalerao Dindori Nashik
Ramnath Madhav Gare Niphad Nashik
Bhagirat Dattu Khidki Niphad Nashik
Sanket Samadhan Jadhav Nashik Nashik
Gangadhar Kisan Kasar Chandwad Nashik
Rahul Arjun Warpe Nandgaon Nashik
Mhadev Bajirav Nigle Daund Pune
Jayawant Murlidhar Kadam Junnar Pune
Nitin Ambadas Wanan Junnar Pune
Omkar Dattary Jagtap Indapur Pune
Nitin Newasarao Patil Karad Satara
Shrikant Vittal Pholkale Mangalwedha Solapur
Pritesh Prasad Jain Malshiras Solapur
Swapnil Subhas Thodkari Barshi Solapur
Bapusaheb Nanasaheb Bote Barshi Solapur
Vikas Gurushidhatta Mule Omerga Osmanabad
Umesh Ramesh Wadne Tuljapur Osmanabad
Basoraj Bhimashankar Limbole Akkalkot Solapur
Shailesh Shnkar Jadhv Karmala Solapur

View Winners List (Marathi)

Translate »
Mahadhan SMARTEK